Wheels On The Bus | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 54 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!


Скачать без регистрации !

                  Скачать файл без регистрации !

Go round and round song — This is the most watched educational video of all time! Come and see why! Your child will love the colours, sounds and rhythms to sing and clap along to!

Download LBB videos
Plush Toys:
© El Bebe Productions Limited

0:04 — Wheels On The Bus — Part 1 (Green Bus)
1:53 — Wheels On The Bus — Part 2 (Red Bus)
3:43 — Wheels On The Bus — Part 3 (Yellow Bus)
5:34 — One, Two Buckle My Shoe
6:37 — ABC Phonics Song
8:04 — Baa Baa Black Sheep
8:56 — Finger Family
9:59 — Ten In The Bed
12:23 — The ABC Song
14:15 — 5 Little Monkeys
16:08 — 3 Little Kittens
18:25 — Twinkle Twinkle Little Star & The Prince
20:27 — London Bridge Is Falling Down
22:13 — Numbers Song 1-20
24:21 — Finger Family (Cat Family)
25:24 — Head Shoulders Knees And Toes
27:25 — 12345 Once I Caught A Fish Alive!
28:43 — Humpty Dumpty
30:12 — Numbers Song 1-10
32:14 — Color Train Song
34:01 — The Itsy Bitsy Spider
35:03 — If You're Happy And You Know It (Clap Your Hands)
36:54 — Pat A Cake
37:52 — Old MacDonad Had A Farm
39:06 — Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
39:37 — BINGO
41:34 — Row Row Row Your Boat
42:44 — Ring Around The Rosy
44:12 — Mary Had A Little Lamb
45:53 — 5 Little Ducks
47:57 — Rain Rain Go Away
49:55 — Hickory Dickory Dock
51:12 — This Old Man He Played One

IGROVIDOS.RU – Видео обзоры и статьи о лучших онлайн, одиночных, мобильных и флеш играх. У нас вы сможете найти все самое интересное и самое полезное.  Видео обзоры от лучших блогеров,  статьи на разные темы, от прохождения, до описания  игр.

НАША ГРУППА ВК: https://vk.com/ — ставь Лайки !!! Подписывайся !!!

Читайте также:

комментарий 31

  1. CGM_YT:

    A kids’ song has 2billion views

    go home justin bieber

  2. LittleBabyBum ®:

    Wheels On The Bus | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 54 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum! — this is our World Record Breaking video!

  3. Learn withToys:

    Hi LBB, please can you say how you started on YouTube? Warm regards!?

  4. ส่องพระบ้าน บทสวดมนต์:

    My sis love this

  5. ส่องพระบ้าน บทสวดมนต์:

    I Love the song Johny Johny yes papa

  6. Haider Naebkhil:

    Thank goodness Little Baby Bum My Little Brother Had A Heart Operation And HE didn’t want to eat

  7. abbey rose:

    This video gets so many views bc it calms so many babies and parents have it on repeat?

  8. Rekha Rani:

    Thank you so much for this Rhymes my little one she loves it ?????

  9. Ericka Vaden:

    Thank u so much♡♡

  10. Indo Cel:

    ai love you too
    sama lagu ini enak sekali?????????????

  11. kid movies:

    i like that

  12. Ericka Vaden:

    How could any one dislike this. my baby loves it thank u

  13. JOELANIE MONROID:

    wow this is the most liked video i ever seen and the most disliked video

  14. Jan Zboril:

    Who is here just to take a look after checking the list of most viewed videos on YT? 😛

  15. cuisinerapide:

    Ma fille adore:)

  16. Murni Simarmata:

    thank you

  17. Felisha Ayestas:

    my cosen love this music And now she now the nombers

  18. Anitha Bharathan:

    I like this song

  19. Jordan Marelli:

    this is my favorite trap remix

Добавить комментарий

Ваш e-mail не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *